Animals Zoo Park - Amazing - Funny - Dangerous Animals

African Animals, Asian Animals, Amazing Photos, Amazing Under Water Photos Birds Photos, Flowers Pics, Free Wallpapers, Funny People Pics, Funny Pictures, Funny Videos, Hunting Videos Hunting Pics, Soccer Wallpapers, Tennis Pictures 7 Natural Wonders Information, 7 Under Water Wonders Information, 7 Wonders of the Medieval Mind, 7 Wonders of the Modern World, 7 Wonders of the Ancient World, Wonderful Temple Wallpaper, Top 10 Hollywood Stars (By visitors request), Top 10 soccer Players (By visitors request), Top 10 Tennis Players (By visitors request), 10 most Dangerous Snakes, Dangerous Animals, 10 most deadliest snakes, 10 Most Poisonous Animals in the World, all Wonders Of the World.

Thursday, April 23, 2009

Hollywood Star Jessica Alba Hot Sexy Gallery Wallpapers - Sexy Hot Gallery Photos and Pictures

Top Hollywood Female Stars

Date of Birth: 28 April 1981, Pomona, California, USA
Birth Name: Jessica Marie Alba
Nickname: Sky Angel,Albz
Height: 5' 6½" (1.69 m)

Mini Biography

Born in Pomona, California, on April 28, 1981, Jessica Alba and her family moved to Biloxi, Mississippi, when she was an infant. Three years later, her Air Force father brought the family back to California, then to Del Rio, Texas, before finally settling in Southern California when Jessica was nine. In love with the idea of becoming an actress from the age of five, she was 12 before she took her first acting class. Nine months later, she was signed by an agent. A gifted young actress, Jessica has already played a variety of roles ranging from light comedy to gritty drama since beginning her career. She made her feature film debut in 1993 in Hollywood Pictures' comedy Camp Nowhere (1994). Originally hired for two weeks, she got her break when an actress in a principal role suddenly dropped out. Jessica cheerfully admits it wasn't her prodigious talent or charm that inspired the director to tap her to take over the part - it was her hair, which matched the original performer's. The two-week job stretched to two months, and Jessica ended the film with an impressive first credit.

Hot Sexy Jessica Alba Pictures GalleryHot Sexy Jessica Alba Pictures Gallery

Hot Sexy Jessica Alba Photo GalleryHot Sexy Jessica Alba Photo Gallery

Hot Sexy Jessica Alba PicturesHot Sexy Jessica Alba Pictures

Hot Sexy Jessica Alba Wallpaper GalleryHot Sexy Jessica Alba Wallpaper Gallery

Hot Sexy Jessica Alba WallpaperHot Sexy Jessica Alba Wallpaper

1 comment:

hollywoodstarswallpaperspics said...

Wow .....Jessica Alba is an Hot and Sexy Hollywood Actress, I am a big fan of Jessica.

She is a most Beautiful women in Hollywood.

Thanks for the Hot Sexy Photos of Actress Jessica Alba..!

For more Hot Actress please check us.

Thank you.

Post a Comment